9 hours ago
$699,000
For Sale

Mcmahon Drive

Toronto C15

4 Bed|2 Bath|Yes|9 hours ago

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$1016.43 / month
Taxes
$397 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
1
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
Immediate
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
In-Suite Laundry
Exterior
Concrete
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Bright & Spacious 3 Bedroom + Den Luxury Condo In Prestigious Bayview Village. Beautiful Panoramic SW Unobstructed City View With 1118 Sf + 245 Sf Balcony. Floor To Ceiling Window. Open Concept Living Area With 9Ft Ceiling. High End Modern Finished Kitchen With B/I Appliances & Luxury Bathrooms. Walking Distance To 2 Subway Stations. Oriole Go Train Station Nearby. Easy Access To Hwys 401, 404 & DVP. Close To Bayview Village, Fairview Mall, NY General Hospital, IKEA, And More. Features Touchless Car Wash. Access To 80,000Sf Megaclub; Tennis/Basket Crt/Swimming Pool/Bowling/Dance Studio Etc.

Building Amenities

Clear View
Golf
Park
Public Transit
School
Rec./Commun.Centre

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 115 Mcmahon Drive2511 is 4,859

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$699,000
Down Payment$139,800
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$559,200

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$3,446
Property Taxes$397
Maintenance Fees$1,016
Monthly Payment$4,859
$4,859
monthly

About Mcmahon Drive, Toronto C15

Located at 115 Mcmahon Drive Unit #2511, this Toronto C15 condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $699,000 on Thu Oct 15 2026. It has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Monthly maintenance is $1,016 per month and taxes are approximately $4,759 annually. The property's amenities include Clear View, Golf, Park, Public Transit, School, Rec./Commun.Centre. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $699,000 · 4 bedroom condo in Toronto C15