2 days on market
$349,900
For Sale

Harbour Street

Collingwood

2 Bed|2 Bath|Yes|2 days on market

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$429.48 / month
Taxes
$195 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
1
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
Immediate
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Baseboard
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
Y
Air Conditioning
Wall Unit(s)
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
Ensuite
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

ESTATE SALE: END UNIT BUNGALOW TOWNHOME in Cranberry Resort Nestled in a quiet enclave in Cranberry Resort, this end unit bungalow townhome offers over 1,000 sq ft of easy, spacious living. The open concept kitchen, living and dining area features a gas fireplace and sliding glass patio doors leading to your private deck. Two bedrooms, including a primary suite with ensuite. Your designated parking spot is right at the front door, and a new heat pump was installed in 2025.Steps to Cranberry Golf Course, on the Georgian Trail, and a short walk to Cranberry Marina and Cranberry Mews. Enjoy all that Collingwood and Blue Mountain have to offer at an affordable price. A perfect fit for retirees, first-time buyers or weekend warriors. Condo has just completed being professionally painted Sold as is, where is, as part of an estate sale. Please check out virtual tour under multi media

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 13 Harbour Street254 is 2,349

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$349,900
Down Payment$69,980
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$279,920

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$1,725
Property Taxes$195
Maintenance Fees$429
Monthly Payment$2,349
$2,349
monthly

About Harbour Street, Collingwood

Located at 13 Harbour Street Unit #254, this Collingwood condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $349,900 on Fri Oct 30 2026. It has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Monthly maintenance is $429 per month and taxes are approximately $2,338 annually. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $349,900 · 2 bedroom condo in Collingwood