1 day on market
$819,900
For Sale

Bathurst Street

Toronto C01

3 Bed|2 Bath|Yes|1 day on market

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$886.87 / month
Taxes
$370 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
1
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
Immediate
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
Ensuite
Exterior
Concrete, Other
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Rarely Available High-Floor 3-Bedroom Corner Suite at "The Well" Community (#1715). Features an Expansive, Sun-Drenched Layout Wrapped in Floor-to-Ceiling Windows with Unobstructed City/Water Views. High-End Integrated Kitchen, Premium Finishes, and a Private Balcony. Premium Parking Spot & Locker Included. Steps to Waterfront, King West, Financial District, & Transit. World-Class Amenities: Rooftop Pool, Gym, & 24hr Concierge. A Rare Combination of Luxury, Space, & Top Location for Discerning End-Users or Investors!

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 17 Bathurst Street1715 is 5,298

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$819,900
Down Payment$163,980
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$655,920

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$4,042
Property Taxes$370
Maintenance Fees$887
Monthly Payment$5,298
$5,298
monthly

About Bathurst Street, Toronto C01

Located at 17 Bathurst Street Unit #1715, this Toronto C01 condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $819,900 on Wed Oct 14 2026. It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Monthly maintenance is $887 per month and taxes are approximately $4,436 annually. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $819,900 · 3 bedroom condo in Toronto C01