1 day on market
$780,000
For Sale

Humberwood Boulevard

Toronto W10

3 Bed|3 Bath|Yes|1 day on market

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$277.14 / month
Taxes
$291 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
0
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
Flexible
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
Ensuite
Exterior
Brick
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Immaculate 3-storey townhouse in the Humber West community. Equipped with hardwood floors on the main, stainless steel appliances, and your very own private rooftop terrace. Located next to HWY 427, malls, schools, shopping, parks, and just minutes from Pearson airport.

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 26 Humberwood Boulevard2 is 4,413

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$780,000
Down Payment$156,000
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$624,000

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$3,845
Property Taxes$291
Maintenance Fees$277
Monthly Payment$4,413
$4,413
monthly

About Humberwood Boulevard, Toronto W10

Located at 26 Humberwood Boulevard Unit #2, this Toronto W10 condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $780,000 on Thu Oct 29 2026. It has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Monthly maintenance is $277 per month and taxes are approximately $3,491 annually. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $780,000 · 3 bedroom condo in Toronto W10