15 days on market
$999,999
For Sale

Coe Drive

Ajax

4 Bed|4 Bath|Yes|15 days on market

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Taxes
$553 / month
Total Parking Spots
4
Garage Spaces
2
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
30/60 Days TBA
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
Finished
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Exterior
Brick
Zoning
Res
Sewer
Sewer
Property Type
Residential Freehold
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Fantastic 4 bedroom detached home in a desirable area of Ajax. Close to schools, shopping, parks, community Centre, 401 and Ajax GO station. This home features a large open concept plan, Eat -in kitchen with walk-out to huge deck, you can enjoy the private mature backyard. This home also has a large family room with a fireplace. It's a great home for a growing family. Fully finished basement with a washroom. Newer roof, Newer furnace and A/C and Newer windows.

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 41 Coe Drive is 5,483

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$999,999
Down Payment$200,000
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$799,999

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$4,930
Property Taxes$553
Maintenance Fees$0
Monthly Payment$5,483
$5,483
monthly

About Coe Drive, Ajax

Located at 41 Coe Drive , this Ajax house is available for sale. This property was listed for $999,999 on Mon Oct 19 2026. It has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 4 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $999,999 · 4 bedroom house in Ajax