1 day on market
$994,000
For Sale

Blue Jays Way

Toronto C01

2 Bed|2 Bath|Yes|1 day on market

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$940.13 / month
Taxes
$506 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
0
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
TBA
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
In-Suite Laundry
Exterior
Concrete
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Luxury Living At The Renowned Bisha Hotel & Residences! Incredibly Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom Corner Suite. Unobstructed Panoramic Western Views, Sunsets to Die for, & Soaring 9Ft Ceilings. Professionally Renovated W Over $100K Of Upgrades! Luxury automatic window coverings. Contemporary Kitchen With Oversized Custom Island & Wine Fridge, Lavish Custom Bathrooms, Upgraded Floors And Much More! Experience The Art Of Living Above One Of Toronto's Trendiest Areas!

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 88 Blue Jays Way3509 is 6,346

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$994,000
Down Payment$198,800
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$795,200

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$4,900
Property Taxes$506
Maintenance Fees$940
Monthly Payment$6,346
$6,346
monthly

About Blue Jays Way, Toronto C01

Located at 88 Blue Jays Way Unit #3509, this Toronto C01 condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $994,000 on Wed Oct 14 2026. It has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Monthly maintenance is $940 per month and taxes are approximately $6,070 annually. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $994,000 · 2 bedroom condo in Toronto C01